Heathrow Informational Guide to London Heathrow Airport - LHR - Non Official

B65673 JetBlue Airways - Flight Status

Below, you can find details about JetBlue Airways flight B65673, which currently operates between the airports of London - London Heathrow Airport (Airport Code LHR) and Reykjavik - Keflavik International Airport (Airport Code KEF).
This flight data pertains specifically to the flight's details for Saturday, December 02, 2023.

B65673 JetBlue Airways to Reykjavik

Scheduled - On-time
Flight Status for Saturday 2023-12-02
This flight was also scheduled for Yesterday (2023-12-01). See it here
This flight is also scheduled for Tomorrow (2023-12-03). See it here
Airline information
JetBlue Airways
JetBlue Airways
Equipment: Boeing 757-200 (winglets) Passenger
Departure
London (LHR)
2023-12-02
London Heathrow Airport
Estimated Departure Time:
12:15
Terminal:
2
Gate:
-
Scheduled Departure Time: 12:15
Arrival
Reykjavik (KEF)
2023-12-02
Keflavik International Airport
Estimated Arrival Time:
15:30
Terminal:
-
Gate:
-
Scheduled Arrival Time: 15:30
Disclaimer
The information displayed on this website is gathered from third-party providers with a wide reputation on the sector, which in turn obtain the information from the airlines. This data is provided only for informative purposes. www.airport-london-heathrow.com assumes no responsibility for loss or damage as a result of relying on information posted here. Please contact your airline to verify flight status.
Other information:
Frequency: The flight B65673 is scheduled to flight on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday on a weekly basis.
Codeshare flight
This is a codeshare flight. This flight is the original one:
Last Past Flights B65673
Date
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Aircraft
Status
Friday
01 December
12:00
London (LHR)
15:10
Reykjavik (KEF)
3h 10min
Boeing 737MAX
Boeing 737MAX
Landed - On-time
Thursday
30 November
12:30
London (LHR)
15:37
Reykjavik (KEF)
3h 7min
Boeing 737MAX
Boeing 737MAX
Landed - On-time
Wednesday
29 November
12:05
London (LHR)
14:57
Reykjavik (KEF)
2h 52min
Boeing 737MAX
Boeing 737MAX
Landed - On-time
Tuesday
28 November
12:15
London (LHR)
15:30
Reykjavik (KEF)
3h 15min
Boeing 737MAX
Boeing 737MAX
Landed - On-time
Monday
27 November
12:14
London (LHR)
15:23
Reykjavik (KEF)
3h 9min
Boeing 737MAX
Boeing 737MAX
Landed - On-time
Sunday
26 November
12:12
London (LHR)
15:13
Reykjavik (KEF)
3h 1min
Boeing 737MAX
Boeing 737MAX
Landed - On-time
Saturday
25 November
12:36
London (LHR)
15:42
Reykjavik (KEF)
3h 6min
Boeing 767-300
Boeing 767-300
Landed - On-time
Friday
24 November
12:13
London (LHR)
15:40
Reykjavik (KEF)
3h 27min
Boeing 737MAX
Boeing 737MAX
Landed - On-time
Thursday
23 November
12:11
London (LHR)
16:04
Reykjavik (KEF)
3h 53min
Boeing 737MAX
Boeing 737MAX
Landed - Delayed
Wednesday
22 November
12:30
London (LHR)
16:01
Reykjavik (KEF)
3h 31min
Boeing 757-300
Boeing 757-300
Landed - Delayed